Registro Nome Graduação Data Graduação
1 Abenildo Fernandes Preta 2º grau 11/07/2019
2 Amarildo Fernandes Faixa Preta 10/12/2020
3 Ana Beatriz Moura Matos Ribeiro Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
4 André Oliveira França Faixa Preta 03/12/2020
5 Andriela Miguel de Morais Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
6 Antonio Gomes P Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
7 Ariel Gomes de Moraes Bomtempo Faixa Marrom 10/06/2019
8 Aurelino Alves Duarte Neto Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
9 Bruno Henrique Alves Boaventura Faixa Roxa 12/11/2020
10 Cassiano de Brito Faixa Roxa 11/07/2019
11 Cassiano de Oliveira Silva Faixa Roxa 10/06/2019
12 Cassiano Rodrigues dos Santos Faixa Marrom 11/07/2019
13 Clayton Rodrigues Júnior Faixa Roxa 10/08/2020
14 Cleber Justino Gomes Faixa Azul 07/01/2019
15 Cleiberson Barbosa de Farias Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
16 Daniel de Jesus Faixa Preta 29/09/2020
17 Davi Alves Batista Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
18 Delcides da Silva Neto Faixa Marrom 18/12/2019
19 Diogo Cardoso Oliveira Faixa Verde/Branca 03/08/2020
20 Edilson José da Silva Faixa Azul 20/09/2019
21 Edson Carlos Dias Júnior Faixa Azul 08/12/2019
22 Edson Luiz Ferreira Faixa Preta 2º Grau 11/06/2018
23 Edson Santos Soares Faixa Marrom 11/07/2019
24 Edvan Rodrigues dos Reis Faixa Marrom 13/12/2019
25 Emily Larissa Morais Souza Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
26 Erick Gabriel Gomes Nunes Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
27 Ernane Ferreira da Silva Faixa Roxa 11/09/2020
28 Esequiel Ananias da   Silva Sinzimbra Faixa Azul 11/02/2019
29 Eslei Jonas Dias Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
30 Evandro Oliveira Soares Faixa Roxa 11/12/2019
31 Fábio Ribeiro dos Santos Faixa Preta 11/06/2018
32 Fabricio Andre Silva Faixa Azul 12/07/2017
33 Fabrício Rogério Ribeiro Faixa Preta 2º Grau 16/02/2019
34 Felipe Tobias Batista Cardoso Faixa Roxa 05/08/2019
35 Felix Soares Ferreira Faixa Azul 05/08/2019
36 Fernando Bento da Silva Cotrim Faixa Verde 11/02/2019
37 Francisco Agra Nunes Faixa Azul 03/08/2020
38 Gabriel Alves Barcelos Faixa Azul 26/06/2019
39 Gabriel Cardoso de Sousa Faixa Azul 20/09/2019
40 Gabriel Guilherme Clara   de Morais Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
41 Gabriel Henrique Aureliano Souza Faixa Cinza 15/12/2020
42 Gabriel Henrique Silva Custódio Faixa Roxa 13/12/2019
43 Gabriel Ribeiro de Oliveira   e Silva Faixa Verde 11/02/2019
44 Geovana Silva Faixa Azul 19/08/2019
45 Giovanna Souza Fernandes Faixa Verde 11/07/2019
46 Glecio Camargo Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
47 Gracielle Dias Pereira Feitosa Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
48 Gustavo Coelho Costa Faixa Verde 11/07/2019
49 Hélio Rocha da Silva Faixa Azul 18/12/2019
50 Helvio Cássio Ferreira de Sousa Faixa Preta 03/12/2019
51 Henrique Vale Silva Preta 3º Grau 11/07/2019
52 Joanes Batista Rocha Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
53 João Pedro Oliveira Silva Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
54 João Rui Moreira Faixa Verde 11/07/2019
55 Jonathas Lopes de Sá Faixa Roxa 14/05/2020
56 José Cecilio Carvalho da Silva Faixa Marrom 10/06/2019
57 José Ronaldo G Vidal Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
58 Kaiky Leite Caixeta Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
59 Kassio Jhonethan Mendes de Andrade Faixa Azul 14/12/2020
60 Kauan Alexandre Fontes Silva Faixa Verde/Branca 18/12/2019
61 Kayky Vinicius Justiniano Faixa Verde 14/05/2020
62 Leandro da Silva Borges Faixa Roxa 16/03/2018
63 Leandro Souza Nunes Preta 3º grau 15/08/2018
64 Leonardo Alves de Souza Faixa Preta 06/02/2020
65 Levi Borges da Silva Filho Faixa Azul 14/05/2020
66 Lucas Gabriel de Araújo Faixa Azul 11/02/2019
67 Luciano Rangel Vieira Bastos Faixa Preta 10/12/2020
68 Luiz Felipe de Sousa Pereira Faixa Azul 14/05/2020
69 Luiz Felipe Martins Naves Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
70 Luiz Fernando da Cunha Faixa Preta 20/09/2019
71 Luiz Miguel Soares Coelho Amarela Listra Preta 12/11/2020
72 Maiky Ariel Fontes Silva Faixa Laranja 18/12/2019
73 Marcelo Clementino Baía Preta 2º grau 11/06/2018
74 Marcelo Maycon Martins   do Nascimento Faixa Marrom 10/09/2019
75 Marcio Pereira Chaveiro Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
76 Marcos Paulo da Silva Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
77 Marcos Vinicius Muniz   da Conceição Faixa Azul 18/12/2019
78 Matheus Dantas Oliveira dos Santos Faixa Azul 14/12/2020
79 Matheus de Sousa Moura Faixa Azul 05/10/2020
80 Melquisedeque da Silva Menezes Faixa Roxa 02/08/2020
81 Michell Cardoso Moraes Preta 2º grau 20/12/2018
82 Mikael Ferreira Fernandes   dos Santos Faixa Azul 14/05/2020
83 Mikael L G Resplandes Faixa Preta 19/08/2019
84 Murillo Guilherme Clara   de Morais Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
85 Pablo Henrique Lial Tavares Faixa Preta 1º Grau 20/09/2019
86 Pedro Luiz Vieira Primo Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
87 Pietra Vitória Silva Leal Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
88 Plinio de Sousa Almeida Faixa Marrom 03/12/2020
89 Reginaldo da Costa Grangeiro Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
90 Renato Ferreira da Silva Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
91 Rogério Alexandre Araújo Faixa Roxa 04/12/2020
92 Rogério Batista de Morais Faixa Roxa 19/08/2020
93 Sandro Leonardo   Marques Guimarães Faixa Marrom 14/05/2020
94 Sérgio Barbosa da Conceição Faixa Preta 14/05/2020
95 Sérgio Sanches de Melo Faixa Preta 2º Grau 16/12/2019
96 Sérgio Sanches de Melo Júnior Faixa Roxa 16/12/2019
97 Tainã Silva Mendes Faixa Azul 06/07/2020
98 Thiago Soares S. Ribeiro Faixa Preta 16/02/2019
99 Tiago Cézar Oliveira de Castro Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
100 Valdivino Conceição Coelho Faixa Preta 12/11/2020
101 Victor Hugo Cordeiro Faixa Azul 03/08/2020
102 Vitor Guilherme de   Morais Galdino Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
103 Wander Henrick Aluízio de Souza Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
104 Wellington Martins Nunes Faixa Preta 20/09/2019
105 Wendell Reis Torres Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
106 Yuri Eguti de Carvalho Faixa Preta 17/12/2019