Registro Nome Graduação Data Graduação
1 Abenildo Fernandes Preta 2º grau 11/07/2019
2 Amarildo Fernandes Faixa Marrom 11/07/2019
3 Ana Beatriz Moura Matos Ribeiro Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
4 Andriela Miguel de Morais Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
5 Antonio Gomes P Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
6 Ariel Gomes de Moraes Bomtempo Faixa Marrom 10/06/2019
7 Aurelino Alves Duarte Neto Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
8 Cassiano de Brito Faixa Roxa 11/07/2019
9 Cassiano de Oliveira Silva Faixa Roxa 10/06/2019
10 Cassiano Rodrigues dos Santos Faixa Marrom 11/07/2019
11 Clayton Rodrigues Júnior Faixa Roxa 10/08/2020
12 Cleber Justino Gomes Faixa Azul 07/01/2019
13 Cleiberson Barbosa de Farias Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
14 Daniel de Jesus Faixa Preta 29/09/2020
15 Davi Alves Batista Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
16 Delcides da Silva Neto Faixa Marrom 18/12/2019
17 Diogo Cardoso Oliveira Faixa Verde/Branca 03/08/2020
18 Edilson José da Silva Faixa Azul 20/09/2019
19 Edson Carlos Dias Júnior Faixa Azul 08/12/2019
20 Edson Luiz Ferreira Faixa Preta 2º Grau 11/06/2018
21 Edson Santos Soares Faixa Marrom 11/07/2019
22 Edvan Rodrigues dos Reis Faixa Marrom 13/12/2019
23 Emily Larissa Morais Souza Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
24 Erick Gabriel Gomes Nunes Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
25 Ernane Ferreira da Silva Faixa Roxa 11/09/2020
26 Esequiel Ananias da Silva Sinzimbra Faixa Azul 11/02/2019
27 Eslei Jonas Dias Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
28 Evandro Oliveira Soares Faixa Roxa 11/12/2019
29 Fábio Ribeiro dos Santos Faixa Preta 11/06/2018
30 Fabricio Andre Silva Faixa Azul 12/07/2017
31 Fabrício Rogério Ribeiro Faixa Preta 2º Grau 16/02/2019
32 Felipe Tobias Batista Cardoso Faixa Roxa 05/08/2019
33 Felix Soares Ferreira Faixa Azul 05/08/2019
34 Fernando Bento da Silva Cotrim Faixa Verde 11/02/2019
35 Francisco Agra Nunes Faixa Azul 03/08/2020
36 Gabriel Alves Barcelos Faixa Azul 26/06/2019
37 Gabriel Cardoso de Sousa Faixa Azul 20/09/2019
38 Gabriel Guilherme Clara de Morais Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
39 Gabriel Henrique Silva Custódio Faixa Roxa 13/12/2019
40 Gabriel Ribeiro de Oliveira e Silva Faixa Verde 11/02/2019
41 Geovana Silva Faixa Azul 19/08/2019
42 Giovanna Souza Fernandes Faixa Verde 11/07/2019
43 Glecio Camargo Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
44 Gracielle Dias Pereira Feitosa Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
45 Gustavo Coelho Costa Faixa Verde 11/07/2019
46 Hélio Rocha da Silva Faixa Azul 18/12/2019
47 Helvio Cássio Ferreira de Sousa Faixa Preta 03/12/2019
48 Henrique Vale Silva Preta 3º Grau 11/07/2019
49 Joanes Batista Rocha Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
50 João Pedro Oliveira Silva Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
51 João Rui Moreira Faixa Verde 11/07/2019
52 Jonathas Lopes de Sá Faixa Roxa 14/05/2020
53 José Cecilio Carvalho da Silva Faixa Marrom 10/06/2019
54 José Ronaldo G Vidal Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
55 Kaiky Leite Caixeta Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
56 Kauan Alexandre Fontes Silva Faixa Verde/Branca 18/12/2019
57 Kayky Vinicius Justiniano Faixa Verde 14/05/2020
58 Leandro da Silva Borges Faixa Roxa 16/03/2018
59 Leandro Souza Nunes Preta 3º grau 15/08/2018
60 Leonardo Alves de Souza Faixa Preta 06/02/2020
61 Levi Borges da Silva Filho Faixa Azul 14/05/2020
62 Lucas Gabriel de Araújo Faixa Azul 11/02/2019
63 Luiz Felipe de Sousa Pereira Faixa Azul 14/05/2020
64 Luiz Felipe Martins Naves Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
65 Luiz Fernando da Cunha Faixa Preta 20/09/2019
66 Luiz Miguel Soares Coelho Amarela Listra Preta 12/11/2020
67 Maiky Ariel Fontes Silva Faixa Laranja 18/12/2019
68 Marcelo Clementino Baía Preta 2º grau 11/06/2018
69 Marcelo Maycon Martins do Nascimento Faixa Marrom 10/09/2019
70 Marcio Pereira Chaveiro Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
71 Marcos Paulo da Silva Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
72 Marcos Vinicius Muniz da Conceição Faixa Azul 18/12/2019
73 Matheus de Sousa Moura Faixa Azul 05/10/2020
74 Melquisedeque da Silva Menezes Faixa Roxa 02/08/2020
75 Michell Cardoso Moraes Preta 2º grau 20/12/2018
76 Mikael Ferreira Fernandes dos Santos Faixa Azul 14/05/2020
77 Mikael L G Resplandes Faixa Preta 19/08/2019
78 Murillo Guilherme Clara de Morais Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
79 Pablo Henrique Lial Tavares Faixa Preta 1º Grau 20/09/2019
80 Pedro Luiz Vieira Primo Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
81 Pietra Vitória Silva Leal Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
82 Reginaldo da Costa Grangeiro Faixa Marrom 20/09/2019
83 Renato Ferreira da Silva Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
84 Rogério Batista de Morais Faixa Roxa 19/08/2020
85 Sandro Leonardo Marques Guimarães Faixa Marrom 14/05/2020
86 Sérgio Barbosa da Conceição Faixa Preta 14/05/2020
87 Sérgio Sanches de Melo Faixa Preta 2º Grau 16/12/2019
88 Tainã Silva Mendes Faixa Azul 06/07/2020
89 Thiago Soares S. Ribeiro Faixa Preta 16/02/2019
90 Tiago Cézar Oliveira de Castro Faixa Azul 13/12/2019
91 Valdivino Conceição Coelho Faixa Preta 12/11/2020
92 Victor Hugo Cordeiro Faixa Azul 03/08/2020
93 Vitor Guilherme de Morais Galdino Faixa Cinza 10/03/2020
94 Wander Henrick Aluízio de Souza Faixa Azul 11/12/2019
95 Wellington Martins Nunes Faixa Preta 20/09/2019
96 Wendell Reis Torres Faixa Azul 11/07/2019
97 Yuri Eguti de Carvalho Faixa Preta 17/12/2019